Weekday Programming Schedule

On-air Schedule

Monday – Friday
6:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m. – Pete Mundo
10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. – Chris Stigall
12:00 p.m. – 1:00 p.m. – Chris Plante
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. – Dave Ramsey LIVE
3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. – Ben Shaprio
6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. – Mark Levin
9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m. – The Dan Bongino Show
10:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m. – The Ken Coleman Show
11:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. – John Batchelor
12:00 a.m. – 4:00 a.m. – Red Eye Radio
4:00 a.m. – 5:00 a.m. – First Light with Michael Toscano
5:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m. – America in the Morning with John Trout

Tuesday
Monday – Friday
6:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m. – Pete Mundo
10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. – Chris Stigall
11:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. – Chris Plante
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. – Dave Ramsey LIVE
3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. – Ben Shaprio
6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. – Mark Levin
9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m. – The Dan Bongino Show
10:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m. – The Ken Coleman Show
11:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. – John Batchelor
12:00 a.m. – 4:00 a.m. – Red Eye Radio
4:00 a.m. – 5:00 a.m. – First Light with Michael Toscano
5:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m. – America in the Morning with John Trout

Wednesday
Monday – Friday
6:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m. – Pete Mundo
10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. – Chris Stigall
11:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. – Chris Plante
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. – Dave Ramsey LIVE
3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. – Ben Shaprio
6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. – Mark Levin
9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m. – The Dan Bongino Show
10:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m. – The Ken Coleman Show
11:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. – John Batchelor
12:00 a.m. – 4:00 a.m. – Red Eye Radio
4:00 a.m. – 5:00 a.m. – First Light with Michael Toscano
5:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m. – America in the Morning with John Trout

Thursday
Monday – Friday
6:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m. – Pete Mundo
10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m.. – Chris Stigall
11:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. – Chris Plante
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. – Dave Ramsey LIVE
3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. – Ben Shaprio
6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. – Mark Levin
9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m. – The Dan Bongino Show
10:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m. – The Ken Coleman Show
11:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. – John Batchelor
12:00 a.m. – 4:00 a.m. – Red Eye Radio
4:00 a.m. – 5:00 a.m. – First Light with Michael Toscano
5:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m. – America in the Morning with John Trout

Friday
Monday – Friday
6:00 a.m. – 10:00 a.m. – Pete Mundo
10:00 a.m. – 12:00 p.m. – Chris Stigall
11:00 a.m. – 1:00 p.m. – Chris Plante
1:00 p.m. – 3:00 p.m. – Dave Ramsey LIVE
3:00 p.m. – 6:00 p.m. – Ben Shaprio
6:00 p.m. – 9:00 p.m. – Mark Levin
9:00 p.m. – 10:00 p.m. – The Dan Bongino Show
10:00 p.m. – 11:00 p.m. – The Ken Coleman Show
11:00 p.m. – 12:00 a.m. – John Batchelor
12:00 a.m. – 4:00 a.m. – Red Eye Radio
4:00 a.m. – 5:00 a.m. – First Light with Michael Toscano
5:00 a.m. – 6:00 a.m. – America in the Morning with John Trout